IPOLLO B1 SHA256 BTC Miner Machine 85TH/S 3000W
1 PCS
MOQ
Negotiated
Price
IPOLLO B1 SHA256 BTC Miner Machine 85TH/S 3000W
Features Gallery Product Description Request A Quote
Features
Basic Infomation
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: IPOLLO
Certification: FCC ROHS CE
Model Number: IPOLLO B1
High Light:

IPOLLO B1 SHA256 BTC Miner Machine

,

BTC Miner Machine 85TH/S

Payment & Shipping Terms
Packaging Details: Standard Packing
Delivery Time: 3-7Work Days
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram,USDT
Supply Ability: 1000PCS/Months
Specifications
Manufacturer: IPollo
Model: B1
Also Known As: Nano Labs IPollo B1 Grin Miner
Release: December 2020
Size: 158 X 350 X 355mm
Weight: 19000g
Product Description

Asic Crypto Miner IPOLLO B1 SHA256 BTC Miner Machine 85T 3000W CE

 

Manufacturer

IPOLLO

Model

IPOLLO B2

Release

Oct-21

Size

350 x 158 x 355mm

Weight

20000g

Noise level

75db

Fan(s)

4

Power

3400W

Voltage

12V

Interface

Ethernet

Temperature

5 - 45 °C

Humidity

5 - 95 %

 

About product:

Model B1 from iPollo mining SHA-256 algorithm with a maximum hashrate of 85Th/s for a power consumption of 3400W.

iPollo B1 is designed and manufactured by a company from Singapore. With its robust design, it has developed into a competitor in the global market. The company is eager to "improve computing power and stability; reduce power consumption and user costs; and maintain blockchain network security.

 

About us:

Leed was established in 2008. Based in Shenzhen, China, the company enjoys convenient transportation and beautiful scenery. We entered the Blockchain and mining industry in 2017 and have since become one of the most trusted miner wholesalers in the entire industry. Throughout 5 years of development and expansion, we have grown our one stop service including mining consulting, sales, international transportation, miner repair and maintenance.
We have a 1500㎡ office area with over 40 staff including engineers, sales representatives and marketers. As well as the office, we also have a 3000㎡ workshop with 4 integrated testing lines, 1 maintenance and cleaning line and 1 repair centre supported by over 20 staff, technical experts, maintenance workers, and warehouse staff.
Our main products are Bitmain Antminer, Whatsminer, Avalon, Goldshell and GPU miners. The main markets we are targeting are the United States, Canada and Europe. However, we have ambitions to expand our business globally and are committed to providing hassle-free sourcing services to our clients around the world. Please feel free to contact us if you have any question.
About Shipping:
We offer various shipping service which can meet your different needs, such as DHL, UPS, Fedex, TNT and Air.

 

IPOLLO B1 SHA256 BTC Miner Machine 85TH/S 3000W 0IPOLLO B1 SHA256 BTC Miner Machine 85TH/S 3000W 1IPOLLO B1 SHA256 BTC Miner Machine 85TH/S 3000W 2

Recommended Products
Get in touch with us
Tel : +86 18126351869
Characters Remaining(20/3000)