2800W NANO LABS IPOLLO G1 Pineapple Miner 36GPS
1 PCS
MOQ
Negotiated
Price
2800W NANO LABS IPOLLO G1 Pineapple Miner 36GPS
Features Gallery Product Description Request A Quote
Features
Basic Infomation
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: IPOLLO
Certification: FCC ROHS CE
Model Number: IPOLLO V
High Light:

NANO LABS IPOLLO G1 Pineapple Miner

,

2800W Pineapple Miner

Payment & Shipping Terms
Packaging Details: Standard Packing
Delivery Time: 3-7Work Days
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram,USDT
Supply Ability: 1000PCS/Months
Specifications
Manufacturer: IPollo
Model: G1
Also Known As: Nano Labs IPollo G1 Miner
Release: December 2020
Size: 158 X 350 X 355mm
Weight: 19000g
Product Description

Ipollo Pineapple Miner G1 2800W Ipollo G1 Miner 36GPS

 

Manufacturer iPollo
Model G1
Also known as Nano labs iPollo G1 Miner
Release December 2020
Size 158 x 350 x 355mm
Weight 19000g
Chip boards 3
Chip name FinFET
Chip size 12nm
Chip count 30
Noise level 75db
Cooling Fan
Fan(s) 4
Power 2800W
Voltage 12V
Interface Ethernet
Temperature 5 - 40 °C
Humidity 5 - 95 %

 

About product:

IPollo G1  miner 160H/s(+-5%) for CC31+, 42H/s(+-5%) for CC32+ for a power consumption of 2800W . The IPollo G1 is designed for optimal results powerful profitability miner with a few times better hash rate & efficiency than any competition in the market. The IPollo G1 Miner has very low operating cost, high ROI and longevity. The IPollo G1 Miner has a small form factor, low noise, designed to help network decentralization with renewed energy and loyalty. The IPollo G1 has more than thrice the power and twice the efficiency than any other miner in the market. Each miner is designed in algorithm Cuckatoo31+ Cuckatoo32+ and make sure to deliver more hashrate and efficiency than any other miner ever made. The  miner interface has been carefully designed keeping in mind the needs of users.The miners are easy to setup and run we also provide assistance to customers who need it.

 

About us:

Leed was established in 2008. Based in Shenzhen, China, the company enjoys convenient transportation and beautiful scenery. We entered the Blockchain and mining industry in 2017 and have since become one of the most trusted miner wholesalers in the entire industry. Throughout 5 years of development and expansion, we have grown our one stop service including mining consulting, sales, international transportation, miner repair and maintenance.
We have a 1500㎡ office area with over 40 staff including engineers, sales representatives and marketers. As well as the office, we also have a 3000㎡ workshop with 4 integrated testing lines, 1 maintenance and cleaning line and 1 repair centre supported by over 20 staff, technical experts, maintenance workers, and warehouse staff.
Our main products are Bitmain Antminer, Whatsminer, Avalon, Goldshell and GPU miners. The main markets we are targeting are the United States, Canada and Europe. However, we have ambitions to expand our business globally and are committed to providing hassle-free sourcing services to our clients around the world. Please feel free to contact us if you have any question.
About Shipping:
We offer various shipping service which can meet your different needs, such as DHL, UPS, Fedex, TNT and Air.

 

2800W NANO LABS IPOLLO G1 Pineapple Miner 36GPS 02800W NANO LABS IPOLLO G1 Pineapple Miner 36GPS 12800W NANO LABS IPOLLO G1 Pineapple Miner 36GPS 2

Recommended Products
Get in touch with us
Tel : +86 18126351869
Characters Remaining(20/3000)