Goldshell KD-BOX Pro Blockchain Miner Machine 35db
1 PCS
MOQ
Negotiated
Price
Goldshell KD-BOX Pro Blockchain Miner Machine 35db
Features Gallery Product Description Request A Quote
Features
Basic Infomation
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Goldshell
Certification: CE ROHS FCC
Model Number: Kd Box pro
High Light:

Goldshell Blockchain Miner Machine

,

35db Blockchain Miner Machine

Payment & Shipping Terms
Packaging Details: Standard Packing
Delivery Time: 3-7 Work Days
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram , USDT
Supply Ability: 1000PCS/Months
Specifications
Model: KD-BOX PRO
Also Known As: KDA-BOX
Release: April 2022
Size: 150 X 180 X 85mm
Voltage: Humidity
Interface: Ethernet
Temperature: 5 - 45 °C
Power: 230W
Product Description

Goldshell Miners KD-BOX Pro Blockchain Miners KDA-BOX 35db MIning Mechine

 

Specifications
Manufacturer Goldshell
Model KD-BOX Pro
Size 150 x 180 x 85mm
Release March 2022
Noise level 35db
Fan(s) 2
Power 230W
Voltage 12V
Interface Ethernet
Temperature 5 - 45 °C
Humidity 5-95%

 

Company history:

Shenzhen Leed Electronic Co., Ltd established in 2008, based in China's technology capital, Shenzhen city. We has over 14 years manufacturing and exporting experience in consumer electronic field, and entered into blockchain and cryptocurrency industry since 2017. Now we have become one of most reputable and reliable miner supplier in the industry.

1. Shenzhen Leed Electronic Co., Ltd was found in 2008, specializing in consumer electronic products, such as mobile phone.

2. In 2012, we acquired a factory with 4 production lines and started to produce mobile phones.

3. In 2014, we established e-Commerce department and started to build online store, such as eBay and Amazon.

4. In 2017, we made a crucial decision that entered into the blockchain and cryptocurrency industry. We started to sell different types of miner, like asic, gpu and etc. to the global customers.

5. In 2018, we built two mining farms to mine crypto in Sichun and Yunnan. In the same year, we established a repair and maintain team which includes 8 engineers.

6. In 2019, we formed a consultation team in order to provide mining solution to the big clients.

7. In 2020, our sales reached around 190 million U.S. dollars, which set a new record.

8. In 2022, we will build one mining farm that includes hosting, sales, repair and maintain services.

 

Goldshell KD-BOX Pro Blockchain Miner Machine 35db 0Goldshell KD-BOX Pro Blockchain Miner Machine 35db 1Goldshell KD-BOX Pro Blockchain Miner Machine 35db 2

Recommended Products
Get in touch with us
Tel : +86 18126351869
Characters Remaining(20/3000)