China Asic Crypto Miner & Asic Bitcoin Miner Manufacturer

A wide selection of high quality products for you
VIDEO quality Antminer LTC Doge Miner L7 Asic Scrypt Miner Crypto Mining Machine factory

Antminer LTC Doge Miner L7 Asic Scrypt Miner Crypto Mining Machine

Brand Number: Antminer L7 Miner
Power: 3425w
Input Voltage: 11.6~13.0V
VIDEO quality Bitmain Antminer S19 Pro 110T Cryptominer Asic Mining Machine factory

Bitmain Antminer S19 Pro 110T Cryptominer Asic Mining Machine

Manufacturer: Bitmain
Model: Antminer S19 Pro (110Th)
Release: May 2020
VIDEO quality Scrypt Cpu Innosilicon A11 Ethash Asic Miner Algorithm 2350W factory

Scrypt Cpu Innosilicon A11 Ethash Asic Miner Algorithm 2350W

Algorithm: EtHash
Hashrate: 1500MH/s
Product Name: Innosilicon A11 Pro 1500M
VIDEO quality Canaan Avalonminer A1246 90t Canaan Mining Machine BTC Asic Miner factory

Canaan Avalonminer A1246 90t Canaan Mining Machine BTC Asic Miner

Manufacturer: Canaan
Hashrate: 90TH/s
Product Name: Avalon A1246 90T
VIDEO quality 18th/S Goldshell Miner Kd5 2250w Ckb Kadena Asic Blockchain Miner factory

18th/S Goldshell Miner Kd5 2250w Ckb Kadena Asic Blockchain Miner

Product: Goldshell
Model Number: Kd5 Miner
Noise: ≤80dB
VIDEO quality 220V Goldshell Ck5 12th/S Ckb Mining Machine Crypto Asic Miner 2400w factory

220V Goldshell Ck5 12th/S Ckb Mining Machine Crypto Asic Miner 2400w

Brand: Goldshell
Also Known As: CKB Miner
Power Consumption: 2400W
Who We Are
Shenzhen Leed Electronic Co., Ltd
Shenzhen Leed Electronic Co., Ltd established in 2008, based in China's technology capital, Shenzhen city. We has over 14 years manufacturing and exporting experience in consumer electronic field, and entered into blockchain and cryptocurrency industry since 2017. Now we have become one of most reputable and reliable miner supplier in the industry. We have integrated sales, logistic, repair and ...
Learn More >>
China Shenzhen Leed Electronic Co., Ltd
What They Say
  • Logistics is fast, I just got my mienrs within 5 days after they sent. The seller's service is very good, and it is very trustworthy.
    ------ Alex
  • I bought ten machines from Leed. Without middlemen, I can have a better profit. It was a pleasant cooperation.
    ------ Caspar
  • The profit is very high. I have expert guidance to help me choose the miners and will definitely cooperate with this company for a long time.
    ------ Ethan
Best Sellers
The most popular products
Any Time You Can Contact Us!
Because we know that even the best products is only as good as the people behind it. 24/7 tech support.
News & Cases
Here are the latest news and cases, so that you can know more about us